Saturday, October 22, 2011

Walens


GUYS, KALIAN TAU CIKI WALENS INI? RASA BLUEBERRY YANG ENAK DENGAN HARGA Rp 1.000,00


DAN KALIAN TAU BERAPA ISINYA?????
YA, ISINYA HANYA ADA 7 :')

No one cares

"Ga ada yang peduli.. :(  "

This is not the first time I saw a tweet like this in my timeline. What's wrong with people in 2011?
Are they getting crazy with their life or they just act like they want to be cared?????

Gue ga ngerti sama jalan pikiran mereka yang dikit dikit ngetweet "ga ada yang peduli."
Ga ditanya udah makan apa belom, doi ngetweet "ga ada yang peduli."
Ga ditanya lagi apa, langsung ngetweet "ga ada yang peduli."

Emang apa sih yang dimaksud dengan peduli dalam kata "ga ada yang peduli." itu???
 Jangan lebay deh. Lu merasa ga ada yang peduli kalo emang hidup lu sengasara, ga ada yang nolong sama sekali, ga ada yang inget lu. Ga ada yang ngasih lu makan.

Nah ini, hidup enak, minta apa apa dikasih, punya pacar iya, masih makan 3kali sehari bahkan lebih, masih dikasih uang jajan. Segitu ga ada yang peduli? Heran saya. 

Bersyukurlah nak... 

Saturday, October 15, 2011

HARKOS

Seperti yang ada pada judul yaitu.. "Harkos"
Kenapa? Ya, malam itu tanggal 15 Oktober 2011.. Gue berasa nge-harkosin orang orang.
Hiks banget ga? Hiks kannn? Karena apa dong???
Karena.. 
Malam itu... berhubung gue tkg pulsa yang baik, gue kirim jarkom ke orang2 kalo gue udah ada saldo.
Dan taunya apa?! Pas mereka sms gue mau pulsa, taunya gue ga ada pulsa buat ngirim.
Demi apapun itu, gue ga bermaksud buat melakukan semua hal keji ini.
Maafin gue ya temen temen, gue ga maksud buat harkosin kalian.
Maaf yaaa :')

D-i-a-r-y

Kalian pernah kecil? Pernah SD? Gue rasa pernah..

Kali ini gue mau bahas tentang buku diary..
Ya, buku diary.

Sadar gak sadar.
Kalian (khususnya cewek) pasti pernah punya buku diary.
Kita sering ceritain rahasia kita ke buku itu, bukan ke orang orang.
Bahkan, kalo ada sampe yang baca buku diary kita, kita langsung marah dan bahkan nangis.
Pernah ngalamin hal itu? Gue juga sama.

Ini buku diary gue dari SD,SMP, sampe sekarang.
Buku ini gue dapet dari temen gue namanya Amalia Andani. Ini kado buat gue di tahun 2006.


Wednesday, October 12, 2011

Love Hurts

People said that "If you are patient in waiting of something, that thing will be come true."
At first, I trust that sentence. I was waiting and trying. To get what I really want. Yes, I just want.. love.

 Then people said that love is beautiful. I try to find in which side they feel "love is beautiful."

Day by day, time passed away.
I've been waiting for that fuckin miracle since that time. A years ago. I've been trying. I've been waiting. I've been praying. But, where are the miracles? Were those people lying? I don't think so.
Night after night, my love for that person was getting higher. But... I didn't think that it was beautiful.
I was killed by this love. I was hurted. I was broken.
Yes, I couldn't get what I wanted. I couldn't get what I've been waiting.

Love isn't always beautiful. And things that you are waiting for, not always will happen.
So, just accept the truth that you can't get what you want.
What you gotta do is only one. Make it an experience in your life and don't repeat it :)



You have to be ready for moving on!

When You Love Someone - Endah and Rhesa

I love you but it’s not so easy to make you here with me
I wanna touch and hold you forever
But you’re still in my dream
And I can’t stand to wait ‘till nite is coming to my life
But I still have a time to break a silence
When you love someone
Just be brave to say that you want him to be with you
When you hold your love
Don’t ever let it go
Or you will loose your chance
To make your dreams come true…
I used to hide and watch you from a distance and i knew you realized
I was looking for a time to get closer at least to say… “hello”
And I can’t stand to wait your love is coming to my life
When you love someone
Just be brave to say that you want him to be with you
When you hold your love
Don’t ever let it go
Or you will loose your chance
To make your dreams come true…
And I never thought that I’m so strong
I stuck on you and wait so long
But when love comes it can’t be wrong
Don’t ever give up just try and try to get what you want
Cause love will find the way….
When you love someone
Just be brave to say that you want him to be with you
When you hold your love
Don’t ever let it go
Or you will loose your chance
To make your dreams come true…

Sunday, October 9, 2011

Idk

Hello everybody, I just wanna share something in here.
Don't know why but now I'm feeling so... blue
Yes, I feel bad, I feel like something might happen, or maybe my dream won't come true.

I need someone who can cheer me up, I need someone who can support me.
I feel like I'm livin' alone. No one cares and yap, so desperate.




Friday, October 7, 2011

Orang Gila

Ini cerita tanggal 6 Oktober 2011. Yap, hari Kamis. Kamis yang membawa petaka buat gue. Kenapa? Karena.... karena.... Ya! Baca aja ini cerita, semoga bisa dijadikan referensi.

Saturday, October 1, 2011

Grrr



I think this photo is so.... ngenes

GIF :D


F for friends..

Friends

What is the meaning of friend? A person who will always on your side when you have problems? A person who loves you whoever you are? A person who understands what you feel? Is it right? But now I feel so lonely, I feel like they just give me their fake smile then they told me their stupid lies...

Raisa - Apalah Arti Menunggu

Telah lama aku bertahan
Demi cinta wujudkan sebuah harapan
Namun ku rasa cukup ku menunggu
Semua rasa telah hilang

Sekarang aku tersadar
Cinta yang ku tunggu tak kunjung datang
Apalah arti aku menunggu
Bila kamu tak cinta lagi

Namun ku rasa cukup ku menunggu
Semua rasa telah hilang


Sekarang aku tersadar
Cinta yang ku tunggu tak kunjung datang
Apalah arti aku menunggu
Bila kamu tak cinta lagi

Dahulu kaulah segalanya
Dahulu hanya dirimu yang ada dihatiku
Namun sekarang aku mengerti
Tak perlu ku menunggu sebuah cinta yang sama